Mein Warenkorb

Media Converter

13 Artikel

pro Seite
Ansicht als Raster Liste
In absteigender Reihenfolge
  1. 10/100M Media Converter, Multi Mode Dual Fiber Wavelengh 850nm, SC
    10/100M Media Converter, Multi Mode Dual Fiber Wavelengh 850nm, SC
    Artikel 878200
    • SC/FC/ST Connector Optional
    • 10/100MBase-TX to 100 FX media con ...
    CHF 16.50
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  2. 10/100M Media Converter, Single mode Dual Fiber Wavelengh 1310nm, SC
    10/100M Media Converter, Single mode Dual Fiber Wavelengh 1310nm, SC
    Artikel 878201
    The CE-SM902 Series media converter converts 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX Ethe ...
    CHF 16.50
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  3. 10/100/1000M  Multimode Dual Fiber Wavelength 850nm , SC
    10/100/1000M Multimode Dual Fiber Wavelength 850nm , SC
    Artikel 878202
    CE-SM9002 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter ad ...
    CHF 35.90
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  4. 10/100/1000M  Singlemode  Dual Fiber Wavelength 1310nm , SC
    10/100/1000M Singlemode Dual Fiber Wavelength 1310nm , SC
    Artikel 878203
    CE-SM9002 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter ad ...
    CHF 35.90
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  5. 10/100/1000M Single Mode Single Fiber, WDM 1310/1550nm, 3km, SC
    10/100/1000M Single Mode Single Fiber, WDM 1310/1550nm, 3km, SC
    Artikel 878204
    CE-SM9001 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter ad ...
    CHF 35.90
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  6. 10/100/1000M Single Mode Single Fiber, WDM 1310/1550nm, 20km, SC
    10/100/1000M Single Mode Single Fiber, WDM 1310/1550nm, 20km, SC
    Artikel 878205
    CE-SM9001 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter ad ...
    CHF 39.40
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  7. 10G Media Converter, 1 SFP+ slot + 1 RJ45 port
    10G Media Converter, 1 SFP+ slot + 1 RJ45 port
    Artikel 878206
    CRED 10G Media series products are high-performance10Goptical signals ...
    CHF 390.00
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  8. 10/100M SFP Media Converter
    10/100M SFP Media Converter
    Artikel 878207
    CRED CE-SFP900 media converter converts 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX Ethernet ...
    CHF 22.50
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  9. 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter (External power supply)
    10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter (External power supply)
    Artikel 878208
    In accordance with Ethernet standards
    IEEE802.3, 10/100Base-TX/1000 ...
    CHF 25.10
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  10. 10/100M 1310nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km
    10/100M 1310nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km
    Artikel 878209
    Fiber A: multi - fiber port

    Fiber B: single -fiber port

    LED: power*2 ...
    CHF 91.40
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  11. 10/100/1000M 850nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km
    10/100/1000M 850nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km
    Artikel 878210
    Fiber A: multi - fiber port

    Fiber B: single -fiber port

    LED: power*2 ...
    CHF 195.60
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  12. 10/100/1000M 1310nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km
    10/100/1000M 1310nm MM 550m to 1310nm SM 20km
    Artikel 878211
    Multi Mode to Single Mode Fiber Converter
    ...
    CHF 195.60
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

  13. 14 Slots Media Chassis
    14 Slots Media Chassis
    Artikel 878212
    It is acceptable for the most 16 sets of different Modular Media Conve ...
    CHF 115.70
    Inkl. 7.7% Steuern

    Lieferzeit: ab Lager

13 Artikel

pro Seite
Ansicht als Raster Liste
In absteigender Reihenfolge